Расписание

РАСПИСАНИЕ СПОРТИВНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ 
С 16.01.2017 ПО 22.01.2017


РАСПИСАНИЕ
      СПОРТИВНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ С 16.01-22.01.2017ДС "СТЕРЛИТАМАК-АРЕНА"
  Пн-16 Вт-17 Ср-18 Чт-19 Пят-20 Сб-21 Вск-00
6:45 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010 6.45-8.00  ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2010  
7:00 7.00-8.00 ШКОЛА 32  Массовое катание 
7:15
7:30
7:45 заливка льда
8:00 8.00-9.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 8.00-9.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 8.00-9.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 8.00-9.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 8.00-9.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 заливка льда 8.15-9.15   РАФИКОВ
8:15 8.15-9.30 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2009
8:30
8:45
9:00 заливка льда
9:15 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда 9.30-10.30     ХК Фортуна
9:30 9.30-10.30 ДЮСШ-2    хоккей            2004,2006 9.30-10.30 ДЮСШ-2    хоккей            2004,2006 9.30-10.30 ДЮСШ-2    хоккей            2004,2006 9.30-10.30 ДЮСШ-2    хоккей            2004,2006 9.30-10.30 ДЮСШ-2    хоккей           2006 заливка льда
9:45 9.45-10.45  ХК Викинг
10:00
10:15 заливка льда
10:30 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда 10.45-11. 45  МУГИНОВ
10:45 10.45-11.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2003,2002             10.45-11.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2002,2003 вратари           10.45-11.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2002,2003 вратари           10.45-11.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2003,2002             10.45-11.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2004,2002             заливка льда
11:00 11.00-12.00  Олимп
11:15
11:30 заливка льда
11:45 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда подготовка льда льда заливка льда 12.00-13.00  СБЕРБАНК
12:00 12.00-12.45  2011набор 12.00-12.45  2011набор 12.00-12.45  2011набор 12.00-13.00  ТВП заливка льда
12:15 12.15-13.45  ХК ГАЗПРОМ игра
12:30
12:45 заливка льда 12.45-14.00 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2009набор            заливка льда 12.45-14.00 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2009набор             
13:00 13.00-14.00                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2009             13.00-14.00                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2009             13.00-14.00                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2009             заливка льда
13:15 13.30-14.30 Акцепт
13:30
13:45 заливка льда
14:00 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда 14.00-15.15  УЛХЛ (ТВП)
14:15 14.15-15.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 14.15-15.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 14.15-15.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 14.15-15.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008 14.15-15.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    2007,2008
14:30 заливка льда
14:45 14.45-15.45 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей    
15:00
15:15 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда
15:30 15.30-16.30 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2007,2006 15.30-16.30 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2005,2006 15.30-16.30 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2005,2006,ВРАТАРИ 15.30-16.30 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2007,2006 15.30-16.45 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей         2005,2006 15.30-16.30  Овчинников
15:45 заливка льда
16:00  
16:15
16:30 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда
16:45 16.45-17.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2005             16.45-17.30                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2005            16.45-17.30                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2005            16.45-17.45                 ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2005           заливка льда 16.45-18.45     фигурное катание
17:00 17.00-17.45              ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2005             заливка льда
17:15 17.15-18.45   фигурное катание
17:30 заливка льда заливка льда
17:45 заливка льда 17.45-19.00             ДЮСШ,2 хоккей 2002,2003 17.45-19.00             ДЮСШ,2 хоккей 2002,2003 заливка льда
18:00 18.00-19.00               ДЮСШ,2 хоккей 2003 18.00-19.00               ДЮСШ,2 хоккей 2002,2003 заливка льда
18:15 18.00-19.15             ДЮСШ,2 хоккей    2002,2003           
18:30
18:45 заливка льда заливка льда
19:00 заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда 19.00-19.45  Массовое катание  19.00-19.45  Массовое катание 
19:15 19.15-20.15 ДЮСШ-2 хоккей        вратари,2011 19.15-20.30      фигурное катание 19.15-20.30      фигурное катание 19.15-21.15 фигурное катание заливка льда
19:30 19.30-21.45 фигурное катание
19:45 заливка льда заливка льда
20:00 20.00-20.45  Массовое катание   20.00-20.45  Массовое катание
20:15 заливка льда
20:30 20.30-21.30  ТВП заливка льда заливка льда
20:45 20.45-22.00  Орлан40+ 20.45-21.45 ТВП заливка льда заливка льда
21:00 21.00-21.45  Массовое катание Мичурин  
21:15 заливка льда
21:30 заливка льда 21.30-22.45  Орлан40+
21:45 21.45-22.45       Орлан 18+ заливка льда заливка льда заливка льда
22:00 заливка льда 22.00-23.00  Орлан 18+ 22.00-23.00  ХК Куганак  
22:15 22.15-23.15 Овчинников  
22:30    
22:45 заливка льда заливка льда    
23:00   заливка льда        
23:15 заливка льда        
23:30        
23:45      
0:00          

РАСПИСАНИЕ
      СПОРТИВНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ С 16.01.2017-22.01.2017 ДС "СТЕРЛИТАМАК-АРЕНА"
  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
  16 17 18 19 20 21 22
8:00            
8:30 8.30-10.30  ФУТБОЛ 8.30-10.30  ФУТБОЛ          
9:00   9.00-11.30  ФУТБОЛ     О
9:30       Ч
10:00 10.00-12.00 ВРЗ     А
10:30         Р
11:00         О
11:30     11.30-13.30 ВРЗ     В
12:00   ВРЗ       А
12:30         Н
13:00           И
13:30           Е 
14:00              
14:30       ФУТБОЛ     2
15:00   15.00-17.00 ВРЗ-2 15.00-17.00 ВРЗ-2 15.00-17.00 ВРЗ-2 15.00-17.00 ВРЗ-2 0
15:30 ФУТБОЛ 1
16:00 7
16:30  
17:00 17.00-19.00 ВРЗ     17.00-19.00   ФУТБОЛ  
17:30        
18:00        
18:30        
19:00 ТЕННИС ВАХИТОВ эл.сети ТЕННИС ВАХИТОВ эл.сети ТЕННИС ВАХИТОВ 19.00-21.00   ФУТБОЛ  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30 ТЕННИС АБСОЛЮТ ТЕННИС АБСОЛЮТ ТЕННИС АБСОЛЮТ  
21:00 БАШАХС      
21:30    
22:00            
22.30       БАШАХС      
23.00            
23.30              

РАСПИСАНИЕ
       ЗАНЯТИЙ ФИТНЕС ЗАЛА С 16.01.2017-22.01.2017 ДС "СТЕРЛИТАМАК-АРЕНА"
  ПН ВТ СР ЧТ ПТ СБ ВС
8:00 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
8:30              
9:00              
9:30              
10:00              
10:30              
11.00              
11:30              
12.00              
12:30              
13.00              
13:30              
14:00              
14:30              
15:00              
15:30              
16:00              
16:30              
17:00 "Азалия" ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ "Азалия"  ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ          
17:30          
18:00 "Азалия" вост.танцы "Азалия" ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ "Азалия" вост.танцы "Азалия"  ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ    
18:30 "Азалия"  ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ    
19:00 "Азалия" вост.танцы "Азалия" ХОРЕОГРАФИЯ ШОУ-группа восточ.    танцы      
19:30 "Азалия" хореография  юниоры   "Азалия" вост.танцы    
20:00      
20:30            
21.00              
21:30              
22:00              
22:30              
23:00              
23:30              

Афиша